Here are the 116 cemeteries listed at the Shawano Family History Center.  They have graciously allowed us to use this on our web-site, thanks to Lookup Volunteer Susan's efforts!
 

I would like to take the opportunity to THANK & ACKNOWLEDGE the volunteers at the Shawano FHC and the individuals who copied ALL these cemeteries -- I know who you are & all the time spent walking these cemeteries has truly been a blessing for us genealogists who live distances away!  Your time & efforts don't go unnoticed!  True Genealogy Angels!

Columns are labeled using the following code:

C-1: Township Section
C-2: Copied
C-3: Indexed
C-4: Copy in Family History Center File
NO. # CEMETERY NAME TOWNSHIP C-1 C-2 C-3 C-4
1 St. Martin's Belle Plaine 22 Y Y Y
2 St. John's Belle Plaine 24 Y Y Y
3 Bethel German Lutheran Pella 21 Y Y Y
4 Elias Lutheran Herman 17 Y Y Y
5 Burbaum Washington 17 Y Y Y
6 St. Francis Herman 4 Y Y Y
7 St. Peter's Lutheran Almon 13 Y Y Y
8 Riverside Herman 12 Y Y Y
9 St. Jakobi Richmond 14 Y Y Y
10 Salem E. U. Richmond 8 Y Y Y
11 United Brethren Meth. Seneca 26 Y Y Y
12 Luth./Happy Corners Seneca 26 Y Y Y
13 Jung Family Herman 23 Y Y Y
14 United Brethren Grant 23 Y Y Y
15 Stony Hill Richmond 19 Y Y Y
16 St. John's - Hermansfort Herman 27 Y Y Y
17 St. Mary's Catholic Herman 31 Y Y Y
18 St. John's Lutheran Seneca 36 Y Y Y
19 Peace Lutheran and Schenk Seneca 22 Y Y Y
20 Regina Cemetery Almon 22 Y Y Y
21 Riverside  Almon  22 
22 Sacred Heart Wescott 30 Y Y Y
23 Lake Drive Wescott 19 Y Y Y
24 St. Martin's Catholic Washington 20 Y Y Y
25 St. John's Lutheran Almon 8 Y Y Y
26 Luskau Almon 7 Y Y Y
27 Friedens Lutheran Hartland 17 Y Y Y
28 Gallery - South Waukechon 1 Y Y Y
29 Norwegian Lutheran Morris 26 Y Y Y
30 Red Springs Red Springs 23 Y Y Y
31 Emmanuel Ev. Luth. Grant 24 Y Y Y
32 St. John's Grant 16 Y Y Y
33 Town of Morris Morris 22 Y Y Y
34 St. Matthews Morris 3 Y Y Y
35 Pella Opening Pella 36 Y Y Y
36 Friendship Belle Plaine 17 Y Y Y
37 Latter Day Saints Seneca 1 Y Y Y
38 Mailahn Cemetery Richmond 32 Y Y Y
39 Mietke Family Richmond 19 Y Y Y
40 Belle Plaine Belle Plaine 21 Y Y Y
41 Hulda & Mark Navarino 19 Y Y Y
42 Bethseda Navarino 20 Y Y Y
43 Ascension Lutheran Navarino 21 Y Y Y
44 Bonduel Evangelical Hartland 15 Y Y Y
45 Zion Lutheran (St. Paul's) Angelica 17 Y Y Y
46 Union/ Memorial Park Green Valley 28 Y Y Y
47 Jerusalem Lutheran Waukechon 27 Y Y Y
48 Holy Family (New) Hutchens 28 Y Y Y
49 Kunzak or Bielke Almon 25 Y Y Y
50 Hofa Park Maple Grove 20 Y Y Y
51 Boreen Wittenberg 11 Y Y Y
52 German Lutheran Pella 25 Y Y Y
53
 
White Clay Lake
Immanuel Lutheran
Washington
 
14
 
Y
 
Y
 
Y
 
54 Greenleaf Grant 35 Y Y Y
55 Woodlawn E. Wescott 29 Y Y Y
56 Weikel Family Almon 22 Y Y Y
57 Mission Lake Red Springs 26 Y Y Y
58 Hahn Burial Herman 15 Y Y Y
59 Old Stockbridge Red Springs 29 Y Y Y
60 St. Lawrence Navarino 25 Y Y Y
61 St. Wenceslaus Waukechon 21 Y Y Y
62 Sheldon Family Waukechon 31 Y Y Y
63 Shawano Co. Home Belle Plaine 11 Y Y Y
64 Bethany Lutheran Wittenberg 16 Y Y Y
65 St. John's  Aniwa 35 Y Y Y
66 Holy Faith Wittenberg 21 Y Y Y
67 Holy Family (old) Hutchins 15 Y Y Y
68 Lanstadt Lessor 9 Y Y Y
69 Lanstadt Lessor 4 Y Y Y
70 St. Paul's Angelica 7 Y Y Y
71 Hillside Angelica 32 Y Y Y
72 Shawano Welfare Wescott 32 Y Y Y
73 Our Savior's Lutheran Lessor 13 Y Y Y
74 St. John's Reformed Washington 32 Y Y Y
75 Highland Bartelme 19 Y Y Y
76 Woodlawn Hutchins 28 Y Y Y
77 St. Casimer Angelica 1 Y Y Y
78 Sawyer Family Bartelme 13 Y Y Y
79 Tigerton Union Fairbanks 9 Y Y Y
80 Magee-Prickett Angelica 30 Y Y Y
81 Dickson Green Valley 32 Y Y Y
82 St. John's Lutheran Green Valley 22 Y Y Y
83 St. Paul's Washington 32 Y Y Y
84 St. Paul's Wittenberg 16 Y Y Y
85 Bethel West Green Valley 4 Y Y Y
86 Aniwa Aniwa 8 Y Y Y
87 Munsee Community Bartelme 9 Y Y Y
88 St. Philomina Birnamwood 6 Y Y Y
89 Forest Birnamwood 8 Y Y Y
90 Zion-Caroline Grant 22 Y Y Y
91 Zion (NOT CONFIRMED) Germance - - - -
92 unnamed (NO MARKERS) Navarino 36 Y Y Y
93 Forest Home Wittenberg 28 Y Y Y
94 Native American Wittenberg 3 Y Y Y
95 Peace Luth. Split Rock Fairbanks 22 Y Y Y
96 NUMBER RETIRED COPIED TWICE - - - - -
97 St. John's (Pulcifer) Green Valley 6 Y Y Y
98 Elm Grove Maple Grove 10 Y Y Y
99 Elm Lawn Maple Grove 30 Y Y Y
100 Bethel East Green Valley 3 Y Y Y
101 Unmarked grave Lessor 14 - - -
102 Union or Cole Lessor 29 Y Y Y
103 Owego Maple Grove 36 Y Y Y
104 St. Paul's  Lutheran- Bonduel Hartland 9 Y Y Y
105 Redeemer Lutheran Wittenberg 16 Y Y Y
106 Adamo Family Unmarked graves Aniwa 12 Y Y Y
107 - - - - - -
108 Sander Herman 36 Y - -
109 Wm Norton Home Wescott - - Y Y
110 Bastil Family (private burial) Aniwa 33 - - -
111 Frank Family Birnamwood 30 - - -
112 Furgeson Burial on 
McCarthy farm
? - - - -
113 Holms Family Navarino - - - -
114 Whitcomb Wittenberg 36 - - -
115 Ehlert land
(burial info by R. Mauritz)
Morris 23 - - -
116 Lathrop Hartland 36 - x x